On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
I Fought the Fae (And the Fae Won): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
! Song Title !! Artist !! Notes | ! Song Title !! Artist !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Northern Lights'' || Bad Hands feat. Britta Persson & Karl Larsson || Written by Per Nordmark | ||
|- | |||
|''Rambling'' || ||Courtesy of APM Music | |||
|- | |||
|''Our Heartland'' || ||Courtesy of APM Music | |||
|- | |||
|''Goa's Wake Up'' || ||Courtesy of APM Music | |||
|- | |||
|''Sheep's Eyes'' || ||Courtesy of APM Music | |||
|- | |||
|''Percy Street Stomp'' || ||Courtesy of APM Music | |||
|- | |||
|''Flute Sonata in G-Minor - Arioso'' || Kristian Southhouse || Written by Kristian Southhouse | |||
|- | |||
|''String Quartet No. 14 in D Minor'' || ||Courtesy of APM Music | |||
|- | |||
|''Velvet Jazz'' || ||Courtesy of APM Music | |||
|- | |||
|''Four Seasons Autumn Allegro 2'' ||Kristian Southhouse || Written by Kristian Southhouse | |||
|- | |||
|''We Are Everything'' || Brandon Chandler || Written by Brandon Chandler, Marco DiFelice, Benjamin Pinkerton | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |