Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,837
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
== Cast == | == Cast == | ||
''This is an incomplete cast listing. A full listing can be found [http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0309916/fullcredits#cast here at the IMDb.]'' | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
| | |Joe Zaso||Frank Heller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Felissa Rose||Sandra Kane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Andreas Schnaas||Nikos a lu Unziceanu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Antonio Tomahawk||Prince Vajk lu Rusu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Frank Franconeri||Bran | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Daniel Alvaro||Vlad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mike Marino||Torn Man | ||
|- | |||
|Hugh C. Daly||Romanian King / Video Store Clerk | |||
|- | |||
|Erotida Cruz||Romanian Queen | |||
|- | |||
|Fred Cerniglia||Romanian Son | |||
|- | |||
|Brenda Abbandandolo||Daisy | |||
|- | |||
|Joseph Michael Lagana||Pete Whittenberger | |||
|- | |||
|Joe Lattanzi||Ryan Lundin | |||
|- | |||
|Alicia Tsai||Anna | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Russo||Ronnie | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Keeley||Jason | |||
|- | |||
|Tina Kay||Olivia Bancroft | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Albanese||Henry | |||
|- | |||
|Preston Barnes||Lou | |||
|- | |||
|Joy Seligsohn||Reba | |||
|- | |||
|Sal Sirchia||Don Cole | |||
|- | |||
|Steve Moramarco||Mario | |||
|- | |||
|Willie Hill||Bernie | |||
|- | |||
|Frank Gagliardotto||Judah | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Tierney||Ben MacGregor | |||
|- | |||
|Jasi Cotton Lanier||Officer Felice | |||
|- | |||
|Darian Caine||Hollie | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Bruno||Kyle | |||
|- | |||
|Patricia Ostergaard||Addy | |||
|- | |||
|Sierra Brandt||Addy's Friend | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lenise Sorén]]'''||'''Succubus''' | |||
|- | |||
|Ken Lin||Black-robed Ninja | |||
|- | |||
|Elton Lin||Red-robed Ninja | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Critical Review == | == Critical Review == |