Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,802
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
m (New page: Category:Film and Media ''For other uses of the word Succubus, see Succubus (disambiguation).'' '''The Removers''' is a 2003 movie short staring Kari French, Kelli Jones a...) |
m (→Cast) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Role | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jeff Tady | ||
|Agent Silver | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kelli Jones | ||
|Agent Pink | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kari French | ||
|Agent Wire | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lisa Browne | ||
|Dr. Garwin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stanton Chaney | ||
|Number 13 (as Stan Chaney) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eileen Hurtt | ||
|The Gorlotos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rachelle Divitto | ||
|Dark Ballerina 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Denise Divitto | ||
|Dark Ballerina 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Richard Wright | ||
|Dark Ballerino (as Richard Wrought) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wendy Hyde | ||
|Succuba 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Florence Wright | |||
|Female Scientist | |||
|- | |||
|Petrik Watson | |||
|Male Scientist 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Kim Epperly | |||
|Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Lynette Barker | |||
|Absorbed Woman 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Ivan DeWolf | |||
|Absorbed Man | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Plot Summary == | == Plot Summary == |