Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,883
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|style="padding: 0 8px;"|November 10, 2013<ref name="ShowcaseFall2013">{{Cite web|url=http://www.showcase.ca/blogs/2193/the-showcase-2013-fall-schedule|title=The Showcase 2013 Fall Schedule|publisher=Showcase|first=Sarah|last=Pugsley|date=July 11, 2013|accessdate=July 11, 2013}}</ref> | |style="padding: 0 8px;"|November 10, 2013<ref name="ShowcaseFall2013">{{Cite web|url=http://www.showcase.ca/blogs/2193/the-showcase-2013-fall-schedule|title=The Showcase 2013 Fall Schedule|publisher=Showcase|first=Sarah|last=Pugsley|date=July 11, 2013|accessdate=July 11, 2013}}</ref> | ||
|style="padding: 0 8px;"| February 16, 2014 | |style="padding: 0 8px;"| February 16, 2014 | ||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|{{N/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#00FFFF;"| | |||
|'''[[List of Lost Girl episodes#Season 5 (2014)|5]]''' | |||
|13<ref name="Season5">{{cite web|title=Showcase.ca / Syfy: Great news|date=February 28, 2013|publisher=Showcase |work=Showcase.ca|url=http://www.showcase.ca/blogs/4901/lost-girl-renewed-for-a-faefth-season|accessdate=February 27, 2014}}</ref> | |||
|style="padding: 0 8px;"|Fall 2014 | |||
|style="padding: 0 8px;"| Winter 2015 | |||
|{{N/a}} | |{{N/a}} | ||
|{{N/a}} | |{{N/a}} |