Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,849
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
! Song Title !! Artist !! Notes | ! Song Title !! Artist !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Pentagram Rock'' || Nichol Robertson || Written by Nichol Robertson | ||
|- | |||
|''Just For You'' || ||Courtesy of APM Music | |||
|- | |||
|''Noches De Vino Tinto'' || Matt Kingsley || Written by Matt Kingsley | |||
|- | |||
|''Plaza De Rambias'' || Matt Kingsley || Written by Matt Kingsley | |||
|- | |||
|''Libertango'' || || Written by Astor Plazolla | |||
|- | |||
|''It’s All Good Honey'' || Matt Kingsley || Written by Matt Kingsley | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |