Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,802
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
mNo edit summary |
m (→Cast) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
== Cast == | == Cast == | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
! | ! Actor / Actress || Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jeff Tady | |Jeff Tady||Agent Silver | ||
|Agent Silver | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kelli Jones | |Kelli Jones||Agent Pink | ||
|Agent Pink | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kari French | |Kari French||Agent Wire | ||
|Agent Wire | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lisa Browne | |Lisa Browne||Dr. Garwin | ||
|Dr. Garwin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stanton Chaney | |Stanton Chaney||Number 13 | ||
|Number 13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eileen Hurtt | |Eileen Hurtt||The Gorlotos | ||
|The Gorlotos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rachelle Divitto | |Rachelle Divitto||Dark Ballerina 1 | ||
|Dark Ballerina 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Denise Divitto | |Denise Divitto||Dark Ballerina 2 | ||
|Dark Ballerina 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Richard Wright | |Richard Wright||Dark Ballerino | ||
|Dark Ballerino | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wendy Hyde | |Wendy Hyde||Succuba 2 | ||
|Succuba 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Florence Wright | |Florence Wright||Female Scientist | ||
|Female Scientist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Petrik Watson | |Petrik Watson||Male Scientist 1 | ||
|Male Scientist 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kim Epperly | |Kim Epperly||Downtown Extra | ||
|Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lynette Barker | |Lynette Barker||Absorbed Woman 2 | ||
|Absorbed Woman 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ivan DeWolf | |Ivan DeWolf||Absorbed Man | ||
| | |- | ||
|Karen White||Alien Masked Woman | |||
|- | |||
|Neil Flynn||Alien Masked Man | |||
|- | |||
|Jennie Niasom||Alien Club DJ | |||
|- | |||
|Elizabeth Bradley||Alien Bartender | |||
|- | |||
|Dave Foss||Male Scientist 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Grasso||Scum Bum | |||
|- | |||
|Jon Pine||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Emily Cohen||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Peter Byck||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Keren Bensoussan||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Cheryl Benson||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Trip Morrow||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Becky Thyre||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|John Andrews||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Kelly Johnson||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Johnny White||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
C|hris Bonno||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Susan Andersen||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Joni Berloy||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Margot Foley||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Rhona Meyers||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Regina O'Brien||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Nicholas Parks||Alien Club Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Joel Rane||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Dave Trumfio||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Devon Stafford||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Icarus Glorfindel|| Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Ronna Bronstein||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Victoria Jacobs||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Tony Rublicon||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Short Timmins||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Sandra Clixmiezer||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Random Jones||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Coax Winathong||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Slymbis Froop||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Agnes Monstera||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |||
|Chuck Tipps||Downtown Extra | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |