Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
66,555
edits
On November 6th, 2024, the 9,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
m (→Cast) |
|||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Emmanuelle Vaugier]] || [[The Morrigan]] | |[[Emmanuelle Vaugier]] || [[The Morrigan]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Inga Cadranel]] || '''[[Aife]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shawn Doyle ||Doctor Isaac Taft | |Shawn Doyle ||Doctor Isaac Taft | ||