Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,819
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! Song Title !! Artist !! Notes | ! Song Title !! Artist !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Celtic Stew'' || The Music People || From ''The Celtic Collection Disc 2'' | ||
|- | |||
|''Jig Medley No. 1'' || The Music People || From ''Celtic Journeys'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Kerry Reel'' || The Music People || From ''Voyages 4 Disc 1'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Dingle Regatta'' || The Music People || From ''Celtic Folk'' | |||
|- | |||
|''The Jig'' || The Music People || From ''Celtic Heritage'' | |||
|- | |||
|''The Hooley'' || The Music People || From ''Contemporary Folk'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Liffeyside'' || The Music People || From ''The Celtic Collection Disc 2'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Galway Bay'' || The Music People || From ''World Expressions'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Gambling With God'' || Magneta Lane || Written by Magneta Lane | |||
|- | |||
|''Nice Day'' || No Affiliation || Written by Marco DiFelice | |||
|- | |||
|''All That Is Thirst'' || Pati Yang || Written by Pati Yang, Stephen Hilton | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |