Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,828
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
m (Episode Start) |
m (→Cast) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vincent Walsh || Lochlyn | |Vincent Walsh || Lochlyn | ||
|- | |||
|Oliver Becker || Archer | |||
|- | |||
|Richard Clarkin || Brother Douglas | |||
|- | |||
|James Cade || Tryst | |||
|- | |||
|Robin Brule || Carla | |||
|- | |||
|Kathy Laskey || Tulip | |||
|- | |||
|Kris Siddiqi || Delivery Man | |||
|- | |||
|Jay T. Schramek || Singing Man | |||
|- | |||
|Merwin Mondesir || Guard | |||
|- | |||
|Rick Braggins || Dougalitte | |||
|- | |||
|Isabelle Kiraly || Assistant | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |