Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
66,526
edits
On November 6th, 2024, the 9,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
mNo edit summary |
m (→Cast) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Andrew Roth || Jacob Wilcox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Anthony Colliano || Bowling Alley Bouncer | ||
|Emily Cordes || Susie Shaeffer | |||
|- | |||
|Camera Chatham || Sonia Reich | |||
|- | |||
|Shawn Shelpman || Tommy Reich | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Frank Yuvan Sr. || Steve Shaeffer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Raymond Wade Jr. || Inspector Fred Drake | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cody Knotts || Rev. Bill Thornwood | ||
|- | |||
|Cheryl Sorice || Rachael Thornwood | |||
|- | |||
|Amy Burgdolt || Girl in bed | |||
|- | |||
|Kim Cehlesky || Mrs. Jacobs | |||
|- | |||
|Deidre Fisher || Church Secretary | |||
|- | |||
|Alan Benyak || Sean Logue | |||
|- | |||
|Kim Cehlesky || Mrs. Jacobs | |||
|- | |||
|Shannon Crawford || Church Bandmember | |||
|- | |||
|Jose Supangco || Church Bandmember | |||
|- | |||
|Christine Leahy || Rescue Twin | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Plot Summary == | == Plot Summary == | ||